Liga Dominicana de Fútbol

Jornada 18

Club Atlético Pantoja
O&M FC
1 - 0
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Moca FC
1 - 1
Final
Cibao FC
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Delfines del Este FC
3 - 1
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Atlantico FC
4 - 1
Final

Jornada 8

Club Atlético Pantoja
Delfines del Este FC
3 - 0
Final

Jornada 17

Atlético San Francisco
Atlético Vega Real
2 - 3
Final
Delfines del Este FC
O&M FC
3 - 6
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético San Cristóbal
2 - 1
Final
Jarabacoa FC
Moca FC
1 - 0
Final
Cibao FC
Atlantico FC
1 - 1
Final

Jornada 16

Moca FC
Atlantico FC
1 - 5
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Delfines del Este FC
1 - 7
Final
Cibao FC
Atlético San Francisco
1 - 2
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 0
Final
Atlético Vega Real
O&M FC
1 - 3
Final

Jornada 15

Moca FC
O&M FC
1 - 0
Final
Jarabacoa FC
Atlantico FC
0 - 0
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético Vega Real
1 - 2
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Francisco
1 - 0
Final
Cibao FC
Delfines del Este FC
1 - 3
Final

Jornada 14

Cibao FC
O&M FC
0 - 0
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlantico FC
2 - 1
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Jarabacoa FC
5 - 0
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Delfines del Este FC
3 - 2
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Moca FC
1 - 0
Final

Jornada 5

Delfines del Este FC
O&M FC
0 - 2
Final

Jornada 13

Atlético San Cristóbal
Delfines del Este FC
0 - 3
Final
Cibao FC
Club Atlético Pantoja
0 - 0
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Moca FC
0 - 2
Final
Jarabacoa FC
O&M FC
2 - 1
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Atlantico FC
1 - 1
Final

Jornada 12

O&M FC
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético Vega Real
0 - 1
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético San Francisco
3 - 0
Final
Cibao FC
Moca FC
0 - 4
Final
Delfines del Este FC
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 0
Final

Jornada 11

Cibao FC
Atlético Vega Real
1 - 0
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 0
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlantico FC
3 - 2
Final
Delfines del Este FC
Moca FC
0 - 1
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
O&M FC
1 - 1
Final

Jornada 6

Cibao FC
Delfines del Este FC
2 - 0
Final
Moca FC
O&M FC
2 - 1
Final

Jornada 7

Club Atlético Pantoja
Jarabacoa FC
2 - 2
Final

Jornada 10

Cibao FC
Atlético San Cristóbal
3 - 0
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 3
Final
Atlético San Francisco
O&M FC
4 - 0
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Moca FC
0 - 0
Final
Delfines del Este FC
Atlantico FC
1 - 0
Final

Jornada 9

Cibao FC
Atlético Vega Real
1 - 2
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Jarabacoa FC
1 - 2
Final
Delfines del Este FC
Moca FC
0 - 4
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
O&M FC
1 - 0
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Final

Jornada 8

Cibao FC
Atlético San Francisco
3 - 0
Final
Atlético Vega Real
O&M FC
0 - 0
Final
Moca FC
Atlantico FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Jarabacoa FC
0 - 0
Final

Jornada 7

Atlético San Francisco
Moca FC
0 - 3
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Delfines del Este FC
1 - 3
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlantico FC
5 - 1
Final
Cibao FC
O&M FC
1 - 1
Final

Jornada 6

Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Francisco
3 - 1
Final
Jarabacoa FC
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético Vega Real
1 - 1
Final

Jornada 5

Jarabacoa FC
Moca FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Atlético Vega Real
0 - 2
Final
Cibao FC
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético San Cristóbal
2 - 1
Final

Jornada 4

Cibao FC
Club Atlético Pantoja
0 - 2
Final
Jarabacoa FC
O&M FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Delfines del Este FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Moca FC
1 - 1
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Atlantico FC
3 - 1
Final

Jornada 3

Cibao FC
Moca FC
1 - 0
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético Vega Real
3 - 0
Final
O&M FC
Atlantico FC
1 - 0
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético San Francisco
1 - 2
Final
Delfines del Este FC
Jarabacoa FC
0 - 0
Final

Jornada 2

Delfines del Este FC
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Jarabacoa FC
2 - 1
Final
Cibao FC
Atlético San Cristóbal
0 - 2
Final
Atlético San Francisco
O&M FC
1 - 3
Final
Club Atlético Pantoja
Moca FC
0 - 2
Final

Jornada 1

Club Atlético Pantoja
O&M FC
2 - 1
Final
Atlético San Cristóbal
Moca FC
2 - 0
Final
Atlético San Francisco
Delfines del Este FC
5 - 1
Final
Atlético Vega Real
Atlantico FC
2 - 1
Final
Cibao FC
Jarabacoa FC
3 - 2
Final